skip to main content
 
 
 

Search: Keyword:

Burrell, Carol Counselor
Humphrey, Clint Assistant Headmaster & Athletic Director
Kinslow, Ty Headmaster
Webb, Patty Academic Dean/ Mathematics
Kinslow, Laura Lower School Principal

Bell, Angie Lower School
Bell, Lori Lower School
Brady, John Learning Lab Director
Brock, Robin Lower School
Bryce, Jackie Science
Buchanan, Pam Lower School
Clayton, Rena Lower School
Collins, Lisa Lower School
Cromer, Cindy Lower School
Davenport, Mary Social Studies\English
Dillard, Dana English\Yearbook
Dingler, Tammy Math
Duke, April Learning Lab\Science
Foster, Rundy Lower School P.E./9th grade pe
Gatian, Rosalind Science (Department Chair)
Grinolds, Heather Lower School Music/Chorus
Hammack, Nathan Science
Hicks, Josh Social Studies
Humphrey, Alison Science
Humphrey, Clint Assistant Headmaster & Athletic Director
Israel, Eric Physical Education
Ivey, Kasey Lower School
Ivey, Rob Band Director
Jarvis, Johnnie English
Jeter, Virginia English (Department Chair)
Jones, Angie Computer Technology\AR
Kirkland, Sheila English
Law, Donna Foreign Language
Ledger, Lorrie Lower School
Minick, Spring Learning Lab\Math
Murray, Rod P.E.
Rooks, Laura Lower School
Saye, Leigh Anne Lower School
Shattles, Amy Lower School
Short, Nancy Media Specialist
Smith, Mike Physical Education
Stubbs, William Math
Swinson, Kristy Lower School Art\Lower School Aide
Tondee, Rusty History
Torbert, Shay Lower School
Trollinger, Angie Administrative Assistant & Art Appreciation
Waddell, Crystal Lower School
Warnock, Jason Math (Department Chair)\Accreditation Coordinator
Webb, Patty Academic Dean/ Mathematics
Welch, Susan History (Department Chair)\Cheerleading Coach
Whittaker, Kathleen Reading
Whittle, Stacey Lower School
Wills, Judy Business\Technology
Yeiser, Heather Lower School

Collins, Terry Receptionist/School Nurse
Dacus, JoAnne Elementary Aide
Deriso, Angelia Lower School Aide
Frazier, Ginger Lower School Aide
Griffin, Dannie Lower School Aide/ Extended Day (Director)
Hanley, Tina Assistant to Counselor
Ledger, Jolie Counselor (Lower School & Middle)
Leverett, Amy Lower School Aide
Mathis, Melanie Development/Alumni
McClung, Karen Business Manager
Minchew, Shirley Media Center Aide
O'Hern, Kathy Raider Club
Shellhouse, Michael Maintenance
Short, Clarence (Bobo)
Wiggins, Mallary Lower School Aide
Wojnar, Tracie Lower School Aide

Alonzo, Jimmy Athletic Trainer
Baldwin, Kim FANS President
DeMott, Tim Athletics
Parrish, Doug Athletics
Shattles, Mike Athletics